Tender NoticeZinc
Hunan Nonferrous Centralized Procurement: 11,800 Tons of Zinc Ingots for Zhuye New Materials from July 2026 to June 2027
- By:
- Hunan Nonferrous Central Procurement Zhuzhou Smelter New Materials
- Region:
- Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Hunan Nonferrous Centralized Procurement: 11,800 Tons of Zinc Ingots for Zhuye New Materials from July 2026 to June 2027
Purchasing Unit: Hunan Nonferrous Central Procurement Zhuzhou Smelter New Materials
Region: Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
Project No.: 20260706645
Published: 2026-07-14
