Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Internal Combustion Forklift) Negotiation Procurement and Bidding Announcement

By:
Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Published:
2026-08-26
Deadline:
2026-08-31
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Internal Combustion Forklift) Negotiation Procurement and Bidding Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou Project No.: GQQY-TP2026080240 Published: 2026-08-27 Document Deadline: 2026-09-01 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01 Bid Opening: 2026-09-01 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542503089468669953¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=