Tender NoticeAluminum
Invitation Letter for Direct/Single-Source Procurement of Cast Aluminum Busbars, Aluminum Welding Plates, and Aluminum Flexible Strips for 108 Electrolytic Cells in Phase III of the Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project
- By:
- Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Invitation Letter for Direct/Single-Source Procurement of Cast Aluminum Busbars, Aluminum Welding Plates, and Aluminum Flexible Strips for 108 Electrolytic Cells in Phase III of the Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-DY2026080139
Budget: CNY 287.0M
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1542534992182947840¬iceType=15&publishStatus=1
