Tender NoticeAluminum
Invitation Letter for Direct/Single-Source Procurement of 108 Units (Cast Aluminum Busbars, Aluminum Welding Plates, Aluminum Flexible Strips for Electrolytic Cells) in Phase III of the Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project
- By:
- Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Commerce & Trade Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Invitation Letter for Direct/Single-Source Procurement of 108 Units (Cast Aluminum Busbars, Aluminum Welding Plates, Aluminum Flexible Strips for Electrolytic Cells) in Phase III of the Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Commerce & Trade Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-DY2026080144
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542562844107984897¬iceType=15&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
