Tender NoticeAluminum
Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project Second Bid Section (Sample Cell, Upper Cell Jig, Aluminum Busbar Jig) Steel Procurement Competitive Procurement and Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Qiyi Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fuling District, Chongqing
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project Second Bid Section (Sample Cell, Upper Cell Jig, Aluminum Busbar Jig) Steel Procurement Competitive Procurement and Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qiyi Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Fuling District, Chongqing
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080092
Budget: CNY 592K
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542564860930674689¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
