Tender NoticeAluminum
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for Gansu Guangyin to Gansu Dongxing 5,000-ton Aluminum Ingot Transportation Project
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for Gansu Guangyin to Gansu Dongxing 5,000-ton Aluminum Ingot Transportation Project
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-08-032
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
