Tender NoticeAluminum
A406 Project Processing and Welded Parts (Aluminum Alloy Cable Tie Plate) 15 Columns 2026080516 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Luyuan District, Changchun, Jilin
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] A406 Project Processing and Welded Parts (Aluminum Alloy Cable Tie Plate) 15 Columns 2026080516 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
Region: Luyuan District, Changchun, Jilin
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: PN-X-0132-2026080628-0001
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
