Tender NoticeAluminum
Tongling Company Material Metal Raw Materials - Aluminum and Aluminum Alloy - Aluminum Wire Rod 2026080036 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Yangtze Tongling Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yi'an District, Tongling, Anhui
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tongling Company Material Metal Raw Materials - Aluminum and Aluminum Alloy - Aluminum Wire Rod 2026080036 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Yangtze Tongling Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
Region: Yi'an District, Tongling, Anhui
Project No.: PN-X-0101-2026080235-0001
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
