Tender NoticeAluminum
PowerChina Equipment Company Electric Power Equipment Company Chengdu Fittings Company CG.202608.061 Cast Aluminum Rod 6082 Procurement Project Open Competitive Bidding Procurement Announcement
- By:
- PowerChina Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Longquanyi District, Chengdu, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] PowerChina Equipment Company Electric Power Equipment Company Chengdu Fittings Company CG.202608.061 Cast Aluminum Rod 6082 Procurement Project Open Competitive Bidding Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: PowerChina Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Longquanyi District, Chengdu, Sichuan
Project No.: PC-0507-26J6-FG2852
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
