AmendmentAluminum
China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia P07 Pyrometallurgical Project Galvanized Aluminum Plate - Inquiry and Price Comparison Project Change Announcement
- By:
- China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia P07 Pyrometallurgical Project Galvanized Aluminum Plate - Inquiry and Price Comparison Project Change Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
Project No.: XBCG261545
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Opening: 2026-08-27
