Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

August 2026 - Silicon-based Company - Explosion-proof Junction Box Inquiry Project (Aluminum Alloy, G3/4, Explosion-proof Grade: ExdbIICGb/ExebIICGb and ExtaIIlCDa dual explosion-proof, Protection Level: IP66) Procurement Announcement

By:
Xinjiang Qiya Silicon-based Materials Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jimsar County, Changji Hui Autonomous Prefecture, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-08-26
Deadline:
2026-08-30
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] August 2026 - Silicon-based Company - Explosion-proof Junction Box Inquiry Project (Aluminum Alloy, G3/4, Explosion-proof Grade: ExdbIICGb/ExebIICGb and ExtaIIlCDa dual explosion-proof, Protection Level: IP66) Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Xinjiang Qiya Silicon-based Materials Co., Ltd. Region: Jimsar County, Changji Hui Autonomous Prefecture, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Project No.: 1011-XJ-2608-15854 Published: 2026-08-27 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31 Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
SourceAggregated