Tender NoticeAluminum
JISCO Group Dongxing Jiaxin New Materials Co., Ltd. Annual 110,000 Tons Green High-end Aluminum Alloy Production Line and 35,000 Tons Recycled Aluminum Resource Recycling Line 2026 Annual Occupational Hazard Factors Detection and Evaluation Service Procurement Competitive Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Gansu Dongxing Aluminum Co., Ltd. Longxi Branch
- Region:
- Longxi County, Dingxi, Gansu
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-29
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] JISCO Group Dongxing Jiaxin New Materials Co., Ltd. Annual 110,000 Tons Green High-end Aluminum Alloy Production Line and 35,000 Tons Recycled Aluminum Resource Recycling Line 2026 Annual Occupational Hazard Factors Detection and Evaluation Service Procurement Competitive Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Gansu Dongxing Aluminum Co., Ltd. Longxi Branch
Agency: 酒钢集团交易中心
Region: Longxi County, Dingxi, Gansu
Project No.: DXLYGSLXFGS-202608-01872
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-08-30
Bid Opening: 2026-09-01
