Tender NoticeAluminum
China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Wenzhou Urban Railway S3 Line Phase I Project Station (Including Sections) HVAC, Electrical, and Decoration Engineering Project Section 2 Project Manager Department Bricks, Aerated Concrete Blocks, Dry-mix Mortar, Grey Granite, Sapphire Granite, Rock Wool Boards, Steel Mesh Hydrophobic Rock Wool Mesh Boards, Insulating Glass, and Aluminum Profiles Procurement Tender Announcement
- By:
- China Railway Shanghai Engineering Group Co., Ltd. First Mechanized Construction Branch
- Region:
- Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-09
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Wenzhou Urban Railway S3 Line Phase I Project Station (Including Sections) HVAC, Electrical, and Decoration Engineering Project Section 2 Project Manager Department Bricks, Aerated Concrete Blocks, Dry-mix Mortar, Grey Granite, Sapphire Granite, Rock Wool Boards, Steel Mesh Hydrophobic Rock Wool Mesh Boards, Insulating Glass, and Aluminum Profiles Procurement Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Railway Shanghai Engineering Group Co., Ltd. First Mechanized Construction Branch
Region: Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: SHJYGS-WZCG2026146SHJYGS-WZCG(2026)146号
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-10
Bid Opening: 2026-09-10
Attachments
https://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=BU%230T8N7YQE4AWLWUY1LY0B1UUCKKWC00T10T0SMCL1E63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZZCT%23MHO-H&fileName=附表1:投标物资包件清单&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=BU%230T8N7YQEWU4CBKSYTUTMS1S%230AKLM4UKLCAZSTMSE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZZCT%23MHO-H&fileName=附表2:投标人资格条件&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=BU%230T8N7YQES0SYMK0Z0UW410%23KTT4W01%23UCB4ZLCSZE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZZCT%23MHO-H&fileName=附表3:投标申请表&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438B
