Tender NoticeZinc
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Tianjin Region 6,000 Tons Zinc Ingots and Electrolytic Copper Transportation Project Inquiry Procurement
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiangnan District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Tianjin Region 6,000 Tons Zinc Ingots and Electrolytic Copper Transportation Project Inquiry Procurement
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Jiangnan District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-08-031
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
