Tender NoticeZinc
Tender announcement for China Railway No.8 Engineering Group Co., Ltd. Guangxi regional project (galvanized steel strip)
- By:
- China Railway No.8 Bureau Group No.3 Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiangnan District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tender announcement for China Railway No.8 Engineering Group Co., Ltd. Guangxi regional project (galvanized steel strip)
Purchasing Unit: China Railway No.8 Bureau Group No.3 Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Jiangnan District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: 三中心-ZB2026-60
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Opening: 2026-09-07
Attachments
https://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=0U0BL8N7YQESL4UAKY04MW0S%23UMY0CZ0MLSTTU0B%23CBE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZZCK%23MHO-H&fileName=附件一:招标公告一览表&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=0U0BL8N7YQEW1SBU0ST%2311%23%23KAMMLTMB1L111CKKZYKE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZZCK%23MHO-H&fileName=附件二:定价模式及支付条款&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=0U0BL8N7YQEAWATC1BLTWK0K0%23SB4BU%2340M%23M%23KZMM%23E63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZZCK%23MHO-H&fileName=附件三:限制交易名单&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438B
