Tender NoticeZinc
Qingdao Borui urban rail general project T1640 center shaft repair scratch galvanizing service standard 2026080100 procurement announcement
- By:
- Qingdao Borui Zhiyuan Vibration Reduction Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chengyang District, Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Qingdao Borui urban rail general project T1640 center shaft repair scratch galvanizing service standard 2026080100 procurement announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qingdao Borui Zhiyuan Vibration Reduction Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Chengyang District, Qingdao, Shandong
Project No.: PN-X-0146-2026080954-0001
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
