Tender NoticeZinc
Inquiry letter for galvanized flat iron 260826229 under separate negotiation and separate signing + Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding and Repair Co., Ltd. + L2621054 Toronto (routine repair)
- By:
- Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding & Repair Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Nansha District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry letter for galvanized flat iron 260826229 under separate negotiation and separate signing + Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding and Repair Co., Ltd. + L2621054 Toronto (routine repair)
Purchasing Unit: Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding & Repair Co., Ltd.
Region: Nansha District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
