Tender NoticeZinc
China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia P07 Pyrometallurgical Project Galvanized Material - Inquiry and Comparison Bidding Project Announcement
- By:
- China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia P07 Pyrometallurgical Project Galvanized Material - Inquiry and Comparison Bidding Project Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
Project No.: XBCG261593
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-08-30
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
