Tender NoticeZinc
[Suzhou Sinoma Construction Co., Ltd.] Indonesia Merauke Sugar Factory Project Second Batch 05 Times Steel Structure Galvanized Steel Grating JH239
- By:
- Suzhou Sinoma Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiangsu, Suzhou, Kunshan
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-28
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [Suzhou Sinoma Construction Co., Ltd.] Indonesia Merauke Sugar Factory Project Second Batch 05 Times Steel Structure Galvanized Steel Grating JH239
Purchasing Unit: Suzhou Sinoma Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Jiangsu, Suzhou, Kunshan
Project No.: CNBM2026082700028
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-08-29
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-29
Bid Opening: 2026-08-29
