Tender NoticeCopper
Outsourced Processing Procurement Project for Tunnel Lamp Copper Gaskets (Third Time) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Tender Notice
- By:
- Guizhou Qianjuyuan Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huaxi District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Outsourced Processing Procurement Project for Tunnel Lamp Copper Gaskets (Third Time) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Tender Notice
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qianjuyuan Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Agency: 贵州锦阳项目管理咨询有限公司
Region: Huaxi District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026080726
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542480456396951552¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
