Tender NoticeCopper
August 2026 Crystallizer Copper Tube (Trade-In) Inquiry and Comparison Price Sheet
- By:
- Yongzhuo Holdings Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiangsu, Suzhou, Zhangjiagang
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] August 2026 Crystallizer Copper Tube (Trade-In) Inquiry and Comparison Price Sheet
Purchasing Unit: Yongzhuo Holdings Co., Ltd.
Region: Jiangsu, Suzhou, Zhangjiagang
Project No.: XM20260823230964
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Opening: 2026-08-30
Original Notice: https://yzsrm.yong-gang.cn/#/portal/enquiryDetail?projectId=4dfabfd4bf79450d809b33eb0ff9c3bb&statustype=cg
Attachments
https://ygminio.yong-gang.cn/purchase/2026/03/20/1754957114841_YG2213-W17-A-0018新一钢1_连铸机160方结晶器铜管图纸01(2025.7.30)_20260320171018A766.pdfhttps://ygminio.yong-gang.cn/purchase/2026/04/10/1754957081621_YG2213-W17-A-0019新一钢2_连铸机200x240方结晶器铜管图纸(2025.7.30)_20260410093553A075.pdfhttps://ygminio.yong-gang.cn/purchase/2026/04/10/1754957151317_YG2213-W17-A-0020新一钢2_连铸机240方结晶器铜管图纸(2025.7.30)_20260410093711A742.pdf
