Tender NoticeCopper
Shaoxing Shangyu District Water Supply Co., Ltd. Yubei Business Office DN15 Brass Self-Controlled Threaded Lock Valve Procurement Project Competitive Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Shaoxing Shangyu District Water Affairs Materials Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shangyu District, Shaoxing, Zhejiang
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shaoxing Shangyu District Water Supply Co., Ltd. Yubei Business Office DN15 Brass Self-Controlled Threaded Lock Valve Procurement Project Competitive Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Shaoxing Shangyu District Water Affairs Materials Trading Co., Ltd.
Region: Shangyu District, Shaoxing, Zhejiang
Project No.: 62026082760917860
Budget: CNY 194K
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
