Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for Beds and Dormitory Lockers for Enterprises Affiliated to Xingye Silver Tin Mining, Project XYYX2026-0646
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Beds and Dormitory Lockers for Enterprises Affiliated to Xingye Silver Tin Mining, Project XYYX2026-0646
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia
Project No.: XY0216-XJ-2026-001760
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04
Bid Opening: 2026-09-04
