Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for Float-Photoelectric Composite Level Gauge Tendering Project for Yinman Mining, Affiliated Enterprise of Xingye Silver Tin Mining, Project XYYX2026-0534
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Float-Photoelectric Composite Level Gauge Tendering Project for Yinman Mining, Affiliated Enterprise of Xingye Silver Tin Mining, Project XYYX2026-0534
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001751
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Opening: 2026-09-01
