Tender NoticeZinc
COFCO Malt (Dalian) Co., Ltd. July Procurement of Galvanized Strip Square Tube (Third Time) Competitive Procurement (Decentralized) Announcement (Section 0001: Galvanized Strip Square Tube (Third Time))
- By:
- COFCO Malt (Dalian) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pulandian District, Dalian, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] COFCO Malt (Dalian) Co., Ltd. July Procurement of Galvanized Strip Square Tube (Third Time) Competitive Procurement (Decentralized) Announcement (Section 0001: Galvanized Strip Square Tube (Third Time))
Purchasing Unit: COFCO Malt (Dalian) Co., Ltd.
Region: Pulandian District, Dalian, Liaoning
Project No.: 20260608000018
Published: 2026-07-14
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17
Bid Opening: 2026-07-17
Original Notice: https://ecai.cofco.com/web-portal/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526622580539146241¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
