Tender NoticeScrap
China Railway Major Bridge Engineering Group Shanghai Engineering Co., Ltd. G228 Project Scrap Materials Inquiry
- By:
- China Railway Major Bridge Engineering Group Shanghai Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jinshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway Major Bridge Engineering Group Shanghai Engineering Co., Ltd. G228 Project Scrap Materials Inquiry
Purchasing Unit: China Railway Major Bridge Engineering Group Shanghai Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Jinshan District, Shanghai
Project No.: XJ-20260828-00010
Published: 2026-08-28
