Tender NoticeScrap
Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd. Competitive Selection Announcement for Occupational Disease Hazard Assessment (5th) of the Project for Annual Dismantling of End-of-Life Vehicles, Vehicle-Electric Integration and PACK Recycling (ZJCDL-2026051)
- By:
- Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Zhong County, Chongqing
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd. Competitive Selection Announcement for Occupational Disease Hazard Assessment (5th) of the Project for Annual Dismantling of End-of-Life Vehicles, Vehicle-Electric Integration and PACK Recycling (ZJCDL-2026051)
Purchasing Unit: Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd.
Agency: 中佳诚国际工程顾问有限公司
Region: Zhong County, Chongqing
Project No.: ZJCDL-2026051
Budget: CNY 51K
Published: 2026-08-28
Document Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Original Notice: https://www.gec123.com/xe/notice/view-notice?noticeId=1669330161209864192
