Tender NoticeAluminum
Hunan Nonferrous Metals Investment Hengfu Procurement of 1,000 Tons of Aluminum Hydroxide in September 2026
- By:
- Hunan Nonferrous Metals Hengdong Fluorine Chemical Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hunan, Hengyang, Hengdong County
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Hunan Nonferrous Metals Investment Hengfu Procurement of 1,000 Tons of Aluminum Hydroxide in September 2026
Purchasing Unit: Hunan Nonferrous Metals Hengdong Fluorine Chemical Co., Ltd.
Region: Hunan, Hengyang, Hengdong County
Project No.: 20260813535
Published: 2026-08-28
