Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Indonesia Tsingshan Electrolytic Aluminum Project Scrap Steel Disposal (Second) Competitive Procurement Announcement

By:
Guizhou Qizhi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Donggang District, Rizhao, Shandong
Published:
2026-08-27
Deadline:
2026-09-01
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Indonesia Tsingshan Electrolytic Aluminum Project Scrap Steel Disposal (Second) Competitive Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qizhi International Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Donggang District, Rizhao, Shandong Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080066-1 Published: 2026-08-28 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02 Bid Opening: 2026-09-02 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1542923782613413888¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1