Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Aluminum Foil Products Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement / Bidding Announcement

By:
Guizhou Aviation Food Co., Ltd.
Region:
Nanming District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Published:
2026-08-27
Deadline:
2026-08-31
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Aluminum Foil Products Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement / Bidding Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Aviation Food Co., Ltd. Region: Nanming District, Guiyang, Guizhou Project No.: GQQY-XB2026080758 Budget: CNY 287K Published: 2026-08-28 Document Deadline: 2026-09-01 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01 Bid Opening: 2026-09-01 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542921375968722944¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=