Tender NoticeAluminum
Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project Section 2 CD Span Workshop (Concrete) Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement / Bidding Announcement
- By:
- China Seventh Metallurgical Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chongqing, Fuling District
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project Section 2 CD Span Workshop (Concrete) Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement / Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Seventh Metallurgical Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Chongqing, Fuling District
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080095
Budget: CNY 17.9M
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Opening: 2026-09-01
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542890718820159489¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
