Tender NoticeAluminum
Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-Ton Aluminum Smelting Construction Project (Upper Cell Fastener Materials) (Second Time) Competitive Bidding Procurement Notice
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-Ton Aluminum Smelting Construction Project (Upper Cell Fastener Materials) (Second Time) Competitive Bidding Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080067-1
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
