Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project (Upper Cell Fastener Materials) (Second) Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Announcement

By:
Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Published:
2026-08-27
Deadline:
2026-08-30
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project (Upper Cell Fastener Materials) (Second) Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080067-1 Budget: CNY 1.6M Published: 2026-08-28 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31 Bid Opening: 2026-08-31 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542855483298533376¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=