Tender NoticeAluminum
RFQ for JHS640 Aluminum Alloy Profile Sample (XJ126082700447)
- By:
- Lingyun Industrial Co., Ltd. Automotive Components R&D Branch
- Region:
- Lingyun County, Baise, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] RFQ for JHS640 Aluminum Alloy Profile Sample (XJ126082700447)
Purchasing Unit: Lingyun Industrial Co., Ltd. Automotive Components R&D Branch
Region: Lingyun County, Baise, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: XJ126082700447
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
