Tender NoticeAluminum
Tongling Company Materials Metal Raw Materials - Aluminum and Aluminum Alloys - Aluminum Wire Rod 2026080045 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Yangtze River Tongling Vehicles Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yi'an District, Tongling, Anhui
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tongling Company Materials Metal Raw Materials - Aluminum and Aluminum Alloys - Aluminum Wire Rod 2026080045 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Yangtze River Tongling Vehicles Co., Ltd.
Region: Yi'an District, Tongling, Anhui
Project No.: PN-X-0101-2026080281-0001
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
