Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for Water Purification Technology/6-Hole Plum Coupling Diaphragm and Thickened Aluminum Alloy Telescopic Ladder
- By:
- Gaomi Sunvim Water Purification Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Gaomi, Weifang, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Water Purification Technology/6-Hole Plum Coupling Diaphragm and Thickened Aluminum Alloy Telescopic Ladder
Purchasing Unit: Gaomi Sunvim Water Purification Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Gaomi, Weifang, Shandong
Project No.: FR-XJ-2026-015771
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
Original Notice: http://123.133.29.50:8081/HomeSite/Site/NewsContentView?newsId=442768
