Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Annual Output of 50,000 Tons of Sodium-Ion High-Performance Battery Aluminum Foil Project Construction Drawing Design Document Review

By:
Shenhuo New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Liangyuan District, Shangqiu, Henan
Published:
2026-08-27
Deadline:
2026-09-09
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Annual Output of 50,000 Tons of Sodium-Ion High-Performance Battery Aluminum Foil Project Construction Drawing Design Document Review Purchasing Unit: Shenhuo New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Liangyuan District, Shangqiu, Henan Project No.: SHBD-20260828-031 Published: 2026-08-28 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-10 Bid Opening: 2026-09-10

Attachments

SourceAggregated