Tender NoticeAluminum
China Railway 8th Bureau Group Kunming Railway Construction Co., Ltd. Materials and Equipment Management Center (Aluminum Alloy Door/Window Profiles, Polypropylene) Self-Purchased Materials Bidding Tender Announcement
- By:
- China Railway Eighth Group Kunming Railway Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guandu District, Kunming, Yunnan
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-07
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway 8th Bureau Group Kunming Railway Construction Co., Ltd. Materials and Equipment Management Center (Aluminum Alloy Door/Window Profiles, Polypropylene) Self-Purchased Materials Bidding Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Railway Eighth Group Kunming Railway Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Guandu District, Kunming, Yunnan
Project No.: CREC8-KM2026ZB-84-01CREC8-KM2026ZB-84-01
Budget: CNY 24K
Published: 2026-08-28
Document Deadline: 2026-09-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-08
Bid Opening: 2026-09-08
Attachments
https://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=TU%23UW8N7YQECKSTUUUWAYMTWYSM1UAK0MATACMU04KKE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZCLLBMHO-H&fileName=中铁八局集团昆明铁路建设有限公司物资设备管理中心(铝合金门窗型材、聚丙烯)自购物资招标公告&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=TU%23UW8N7YQET0WY%23%23A4KK4WY4LYKKZYZ0YSW1YUKLS1E63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZCLLBMHO-H&fileName=限制(谨慎)交易供应商名单汇总情况一览表20260717&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438B
