AmendmentZinc
Zhuhai Xingye Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd. 2026 Annual Galvanized Sheet Raw Material Procurement Inquiry and Bidding Announcement 5th Change Announcement
- By:
- Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] Zhuhai Xingye Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd. 2026 Annual Galvanized Sheet Raw Material Procurement Inquiry and Bidding Announcement 5th Change Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai, Guangdong
Project No.: XJJ20260807018
Budget: CNY 900K
Published: 2026-08-28
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
Original Notice: https://sdsfzbcg.sdsf.com.cn/#/trade-info-detail?id=1542823637847769089¬iceType=2&publishStatus=1&systemStatus&bidSectionCode=XJJ2026080701801
