Back to Procurement
AmendmentZinc

Zhuhai Xingye Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd. 2026 Annual Galvanized Sheet Raw Material Procurement Inquiry and Bidding Announcement 6th Change Announcement

By:
Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai, Guangdong
Published:
2026-08-27
Deadline:
2026-08-31
Contact

Notice Details

[Amendment] Zhuhai Xingye Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd. 2026 Annual Galvanized Sheet Raw Material Procurement Inquiry and Bidding Announcement 6th Change Announcement Purchasing Unit: Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai, Guangdong Project No.: XJJ20260807018 Budget: CNY 900K Published: 2026-08-28 Document Deadline: 2026-09-01 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01 Bid Opening: 2026-09-01 Original Notice: https://sdsfzbcg.sdsf.com.cn/#/trade-info-detail?id=1542905669714051073¬iceType=2&publishStatus=1&systemStatus&bidSectionCode=XJJ2026080701801