Tender NoticeZinc
Guizhou Steel Rope Galvanized Iron Wire (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Simple Process Announcement / Tender Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Steel Rope Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Honghuagang District, Zunyi, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Steel Rope Galvanized Iron Wire (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Simple Process Announcement / Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Steel Rope Co., Ltd.
Region: Honghuagang District, Zunyi, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-JY2026080065-1
Published: 2026-08-28
Document Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542923883949445121¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
