Tender NoticeZinc
August 2026 Materials Procurement Plan: Category A03 Galvanized Welded Steel Pipe (A03-01-WⅠ-202608) Negotiation Project Negotiated Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch
- Region:
- Xinglongtai District, Panjin, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] August 2026 Materials Procurement Plan: Category A03 Galvanized Welded Steel Pipe (A03-01-WⅠ-202608) Negotiation Project Negotiated Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch
Region: Xinglongtai District, Panjin, Liaoning
Project No.: A03-01-WⅠ-202608
Budget: CNY 257K
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03
Bid Opening: 2026-09-03
