Tender NoticeZinc
China Railway Tenth Bureau Electrification Company Zhundong Railway Concrete Pillars, Galvanized Sections, Commercial Concrete, Lattice Steel Columns, OCS Components, Hefei Paihe Port Power Supply Equipment Tender Announcement
- By:
- China Railway Tenth Group Electrical Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Lixia District, Jinan, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway Tenth Bureau Electrification Company Zhundong Railway Concrete Pillars, Galvanized Sections, Commercial Concrete, Lattice Steel Columns, OCS Components, Hefei Paihe Port Power Supply Equipment Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Railway Tenth Group Electrical Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Lixia District, Jinan, Shandong
Project No.: ZTSJDW2026-060
Published: 2026-08-28
Document Deadline: 2026-09-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
Attachments
https://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=WU%23CK8N7YQEWAWW1BUWAC1SMMKW0WA4TZYWAMLZTAUZE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZCTTLMHO-H&fileName=ZTSJDW2026-060招标公告&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=WU%23CK8N7YQEUSK0K144KKKALSZMASA4%23U1ZZYLS4U4ME63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZCTTLMHO-H&fileName=ZTSJDW2026-060招标公告附表&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438B
