Tender NoticeZinc
China Railway 24th Bureau Group Bridge Construction Co., Ltd. Steel Structure Branch Material (Sleeves, Bolts, Fasteners, Zinc Powder) Procurement Tender Announcement
- By:
- China Railway 24th Bureau Group Bridge Construction Co., Ltd. Steel Structure Branch
- Region:
- Nanchang County, Nanchang, Jiangxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-12
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway 24th Bureau Group Bridge Construction Co., Ltd. Steel Structure Branch Material (Sleeves, Bolts, Fasteners, Zinc Powder) Procurement Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Railway 24th Bureau Group Bridge Construction Co., Ltd. Steel Structure Branch
Region: Nanchang County, Nanchang, Jiangxi
Industry: Engineering & Construction
Project No.: CR24(2026)-GJGFGS-WZCG-005-1
Published: 2026-07-13
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-03
Bid Opening: 2026-08-03
