Tender NoticeTin
2026 Kingdom of Morocco Achmmach Tin Mine, Samine Fluorite Mine, BouElJaj Tin Mine, and Tamlalt Gold Mine Exploration Project Tender Announcement, Procurement Notice No. XYYX2026-0652
- By:
- Atlas Tin Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026 Kingdom of Morocco Achmmach Tin Mine, Samine Fluorite Mine, BouElJaj Tin Mine, and Tamlalt Gold Mine Exploration Project Tender Announcement, Procurement Notice No. XYYX2026-0652
Purchasing Unit: Atlas Tin Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001763
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
