Tender NoticeTin
Separate Negotiation and Separate Contract + Wuchang Shipbuilding Heavy Industry Group Co., Ltd. + Inquiry for AC236J Tin Foil, Solder, etc.
- By:
- Wuchang Shipbuilding Industry Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Wuchang District, Wuhan, Hubei
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Separate Negotiation and Separate Contract + Wuchang Shipbuilding Heavy Industry Group Co., Ltd. + Inquiry for AC236J Tin Foil, Solder, etc.
Purchasing Unit: Wuchang Shipbuilding Industry Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Wuchang District, Wuhan, Hubei
Project No.: AC236J-636000042A
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04
