Tender NoticeTin
2026 Kingdom of Morocco Achmmach Tin Mine Exploration Project (2026) Mineral Geological Drilling Engineering Construction Tender Announcement, Procurement Notice No. XYYX2026-0653
- By:
- Atlas Tin Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026 Kingdom of Morocco Achmmach Tin Mine Exploration Project (2026) Mineral Geological Drilling Engineering Construction Tender Announcement, Procurement Notice No. XYYX2026-0653
Purchasing Unit: Atlas Tin Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001764
Published: 2026-08-28
Document Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
