Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTin

2026 Kingdom of Morocco BouElJaj Tin Mine Exploration Project (2026) Mineral Geological Drilling Engineering Construction Tender Announcement, Procurement Notice No. XYYX2026-0655

By:
Hamanda Mining Co., Ltd.
Region:
Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-08-27
Deadline:
2026-09-10
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 2026 Kingdom of Morocco BouElJaj Tin Mine Exploration Project (2026) Mineral Geological Drilling Engineering Construction Tender Announcement, Procurement Notice No. XYYX2026-0655 Purchasing Unit: Hamanda Mining Co., Ltd. Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司 Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001766 Published: 2026-08-28 Document Deadline: 2026-09-11 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11 Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
SourceAggregated