Tender NoticeTin
Xingye Silver and Tin Mining's Subsidiary Ruineng Mining Cable Project Procurement Notice No. XYYX2026-0598-3
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-27
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-04
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver and Tin Mining's Subsidiary Ruineng Mining Cable Project Procurement Notice No. XYYX2026-0598-3
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001762
Published: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-05
Bid Opening: 2026-09-05
