Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Materials - Qiqihar Business Department Longzhen Grain Depot Galvanized Pipe Procurement Project Competitive Procurement (Decentralized) Announcement (0001 Section: Materials - Qiqihar Business Department Longzhen Grain Depot Galvanized Pipe Procurement Project)

By:
COFCO Trading (Wudalianchi) Grain Storage and Transportation Co., Ltd.
Region:
Wudalianchi, Heihe, Heilongjiang
Published:
2026-07-12
Deadline:
2026-07-16
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Materials - Qiqihar Business Department Longzhen Grain Depot Galvanized Pipe Procurement Project Competitive Procurement (Decentralized) Announcement (0001 Section: Materials - Qiqihar Business Department Longzhen Grain Depot Galvanized Pipe Procurement Project) Purchasing Unit: COFCO Trading (Wudalianchi) Grain Storage and Transportation Co., Ltd. Region: Wudalianchi, Heihe, Heilongjiang Industry: Machinery & Equipment Project No.: MY20260712000011 Budget: CNY 24K Published: 2026-07-13 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17 Bid Opening: 2026-07-17 Original Notice: https://ecai.cofco.com/web-portal/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526149825112850433¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus

Attachments